Kaytee Crawford

Callie White (GNS)- Female 15 and over division: 200 backstroke 2nd pace; 50 free 6th place; 100 free 4th place; 50 fly 3rd; 200 IM 5th place.

McKinnley Brewer (BB)- Female 9-10 division: 50 free 3rd place, 54.41.

Gage Carrizales (BB)- Male 9-10 division: 100 free 3rd place, 1:39.47; 50 back 3rd place, 57.78; 50 free 3rd place, 44.62.

Kaytee Crawford (BB)- Female 11-12 division: 100 free 10th place, 2:01.93; 50 back 10th place, 1:17.81; 50 free 5th place, 58.71; 50 fly 5th place, 1:24.13; 200 IM 3rd place, 5:37.01.

Shaun Crawford (BB)- Male 13-14 division: 100 free 14th place, 1:28.68; 50 back 6th place, 45.28; 200 back 4th place, 3:42.34; 200 free 4th place, 3:15.37; 50 free 10th place, 35.23; 100 back 7th place, 1:42.53; 50 fly 8th place, 49.53; 400 free 6th place, 6:52.11.

Zakary Crawford (BB)- Male 15 and over division: 100 free 6th place, 1:25.13; 200 breast 4th place, 3:57.02; 200 free 3rd place, 3:11.58; 50 free 5th place, 34.42; 100 back 4th place, 2:01.95; 50 fly 4th place, 49.88; 100 breast 4th place, 1:49.61.

Tylee Fenton (BB)- Female 11-12 division: 100 free 5th place, 1:36.91; 50 back 6th place, 51.65; 50 breast 3rd place, 55.77; 100 back 4th place, 2:24.85.

Brent Forster (BB)- Male 11-12 division: 100 free 7th place, 2:05.45; 50 back 7th place, 1:17; 50 breast 5th place, 1:36.68; 200 free 3rd place, 4:43.81; 50 free 8th place, 49.97; 50 fly 6th place, 1:25.02.

Zephora Fowler (BB)- Female 13-14 division: 100 free 10th place, 1:36.13; 50 back 9th place, 54.52; 50 breast 6th place, 56.43; 200 free 4th place, 3:26.38; 50 free 6th place, 39.36; 100 back 5th place, 2:08.44; 50 fly 4th place, 55.88; 100 breast 6th place, 2:16.22; 200 IM 7th place, 4:15.74.

Adalynn Johnson (BB)- Female 8 and under division: 50 back 4th place, 1:39.71; 50 free 4th place, 1:33.18.

Arianna Johnson (BB)- Female 11-12 division: 100 free 9th place, 1:58.09; 50 back 8th place, 59.82; 50 breast 9th place, 1:22.30; 50 free 3rd place, 45.91; 50 fly 4th place, 1:08.14.

Braxtton Johnson (BB)- Male 13-14 division: 100 free 12th place, 1:24.26; 100 fly 7th place, 1:51.44; 50 breast 7th place, 53.35; 50 free 13th place, 36.72; 50 fly 6th place, 32.82; 200 IM 8th place, 3:48.34.

Alexandria Morris (BB)- Female 15 and over division: 50 back 6th place, 47.72; 50 breast 7th place, 50.02; 50 free 11th place, 37.49; 50 fly 9th place, 51.86; 100 breast 7th place, 1:59.05; 200 IM 9th place, 4:14.59.

Natasha Morris (BB)- 15 and over division: 50 back 8th place, 53.35; 50 breast 11th place, 55.57; 50 breast 13th place, 42.57; 100 breast 9th place, 2:05.51; 200 IM 10th place, 4:56.13.

Jacey Osmond (BB)- Female 13-14 division: 100 free 11th place, 1:37.91; 50 back 7th place, 50.08; 50 breast 4th place, 54.13; 200 breast 6th place, 4:18.92; 50 free 9th place, 40.97; 100 back 4th place, 1:51.85; 100 breast 5th place, 2:05.68; 200 IM 6th place, 4:12.24.

Kennadi Ross (BB)- Female 15 and over division: 100 free 12th place, 1:41.62; 50 breast 13th place, 1:03.81; 200 free 8th place, 3:47.05; 50 free 14th place, 43.45; 50 fly 10th place, 57.03; 400 free 6th place, 8:00.88.  

Recommended for you